Uitslagen 2012

Uitslagenlijst DRW Run-Bike-Run + DRW Kidsrun

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 21 januari 2012

T/M 6, KIDSRUN T/M 6
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pim Bakker 01 Rijssen 4:08
2 Niels Dennekamp 02 Rijssen 4:09
3 Justin Ronde 02 Ommen 4:15
4 Nick Spoolder 03 Rijssen 4:16
5 Liam Hilberink 02 Nijverdal 4:27
6 Jonas Phijffers 03 Hellendoorn 4:36
7 Max Swabedissen 04 Rijssen 4:50
8 Remon Dasselaar 02 Rijssen 4:51
9 Tijs van Marle 03 Almelo 4:52
10 Mart Tijhuis 03 Nijverdal 4:58
11 Joran Klumperman 03 Hellendoorn 5:01
12 Mart Nieland 00 Nijverdal 5:04
13 Wout Hofman 02 Rijssen 5:05
14 Tom Huistede 04 Nijverdal 5:12
15 Lucas van Langevelde 02 Nijverdal 5:14
16 Jarno van Leusen 02 Nijverdal 5:17
17 Sietse Klooster Nijverdal 5:20
18 Sander Hoeve 03 Nijverdal 5:21
19 Jorn Schulenburg 01 Rijssen 5:22
20 Mark Bor 05 Rijssen 5:23
21 Ivar Hanstede 02 Rijssen 5:26
22 Lars van der Steeg 03 Almelo 5:27
23 Lauren Baan 02 Nijverdal 5:28
24 Stan Vrerink 03 Nijverdal 5:30
25 Quint Roemaat 01 Hengelo Ov 5:31
26 Wout Ronhaar 03 Hellendoorn 5:40
27 Luuk Heerdink 03 Nijverdal 5:46
28 Marnix van Rijk 02 Rijssen 5:48
29 Wouter van Os 04 Nijverdal 5:51
30 Thij Nieland 04 Nijverdal 5:53
31 Chris Wessels 03 Nijverdal 5:56
32 Sidney Verschoor 04 Haarle gem Hellendoo 5:57
33 Sem Geuzendam 04 Nijverdal 6:08
34 Maurits van Deursen 02 Nijverdal 6:09
35 Victor van Rijk 03 Rijssen 6:11
36 Merijn Baan 05 Nijverdal 6:16
37 Quint Mensink 04 Nijverdal 6:17
38 J. Pierik 04 Nijverdal 6:19
39 Bas Huistede 06 Nijverdal 6:22
40 Menno Santema 05 Nijverdal 6:25
41 Luuk Reitsma 03 Nijverdal 6:26
42 Tian Toeters 04 Nijverdal 6:28
43 Mats Dokter 02 Rijssen 6:31
44 Jasper van der Veen 02 Rijssen 6:43
45 Stefan Steenbergen 03 Rijssen 6:56
46 Lasse van Iterson 03 Uithoorn 7:04
47 Djim Harmeling 03 Nijverdal 7:13
48 Daan Hendriks 03 Nijverdal 7:22
49 M. Fransen 07 Nijverdal 7:26
50 Koen Koopman 07 Nijverdal 7:36
51 Stijn Harmsen 06 Hellendoorn 7:46
52 Joshua Charles 04 Nijverdal 8:20
53 Quinn Brandwagt 07 Nijverdal 8:25
54 Felix Temmink 07 Nijverdal 9:01
55 Abel Postma 06 Hellendoorn 9:03
T/M 6, KIDSRUN T/M 6
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Romy Poelakker 02 Nijverdal 4:26
2 Patty Verkooijen 02 Nijverdal 4:28
3 Lilly Telgenkamp 02 Nijverdal 5:08
4 Nienke Stuckradt 02 Nijverdal 5:13
5 Jasmijn Postma 04 Hellendoorn 5:18
6 Floor Wijnen 02 Wierden 5:19
7 Jennifer Smit 03 Nijverdal 5:25
8 Jolie Harbers 02 Rijssen 5:32
9 Romy van benthem 02 Hellendoorn 5:41
10 Naomi Wessels 04 Rijssen 5:43
11 Dimphy Nieland 04 Nijverdal 5:44
12 Odessa Strik 03 Nijverdal 5:47
13 Isa Harmsen 05 Hellendoorn 5:49
14 Fleur Harmsen 03 Hellendoorn 5:50
15 Phoebe Nieland 02 Nijverdal 5:52
16 Amy Kleinherenbrink 03 Haarle gem Hellendoo 5:58
17 Madelief Luning 04 Hellendoorn 6:01
18 Nynke Kleinherenbrink 02 Haarle gem Hellendoo 6:06
19 Tess Krisman 02 Nijverdal 6:07
20 Iva Hilberink 05 Nijverdal 6:14
21 Joy Post 04 Nijverdal 6:18
22 Veronique Koppelman 02 Nijverdal 6:22
23 Wieke Roemaat 03 Hengelo Ov 6:22
24 Amber Oudejans 04 Nijverdal 6:23
25 Jasmijn Postma 04 Hellendoorn 6:27
26 Aukje Tijhuis 06 Nijverdal 6:36
27 Verena Olthogf 02 Hellendoorn 6:39
28 Tessa Filart 04 Hellendoorn 6:57
29 Veerle Telgenkamp 04 Nijverdal 7:03
30 Nynke ter Halle 05 Hellendoorn 7:05
31 Ruth Steenbergen 04 Rijssen 7:06
32 Demi Prijs 02 Goor 7:11
33 Julia Koedijk 05 Nijverdal 7:12
34 Danique Veenstra 03 Nijverdal 7:20
35 Anne Koopman 03 Nijverdal 7:28
36 Sylvana Hendriks 03 Nijverdal 7:42
37 Naomi Woesthuis 05 Nijverdal 8:23
38 Roos Mensink 06 Nijverdal 8:49
39 Esmée Woesthuis 03 Nijverdal 8:58
40 Sylvie Meesters 04 Nijverdal 9:00
41 Noa Harmeling 03 Nijverdal 9:02
42 Jasmijn Postma 04 Hellendoorn 9:04
SENIO, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arie de Jong 72 Oosterwolde Fr 1:24:01
2 Maarten Nijland 76 Rossum Ov 1:24:10
3 Joost Christiaans 80 Renkum 1:24:38
4 Carlos Baltus 85 Nijmegen 1:27:18
5 Ruud Blikman 81 Nijverdal 1:29:51
6 Scott Hentzepeter 94 Westerhaar-Vriezenv 1:29:59
7 Matthijs Imhof 82 Nijverdal 1:30:13
8 Martijn Paalman 85 Apeldoorn 1:30:35
9 Bas Veen 90 Tuk 1:30:52
10 Roelof de Roos 78 Leeuwarden 1:30:56
11 C. Stevens 87 Enschede 1:31:50
12 Tom Hoekman 83 Bad Bentheim (GER) 1:31:58
13 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbel 74 Hellendoorn 1:32:05
14 Mark Saathof 73 Nijverdal 1:33:07
15 Marald Brons 75 Apeldoorn 1:33:48
16 Han Peter Lucas 80 Zwolle 1:34:19
17 Johan Beumer 73 Hoogeveen 1:34:25
18 Harm Snoeren 77 Arnhem 1:35:10
19 Marco Haselbekke 72 Almelo 1:35:17
20 Dennis Nijhuis 77 Almelo 1:35:41
21 Johan Christen 78 Arnhem 1:35:47
22 Rémi Jansen 74 Zeewolde 1:36:42
23 P. Wolters 82 Wijchen 1:36:48
24 Bart van Dieren 78 Olst 1:37:40
25 Maurice Kraker 81 Wierden 1:37:43
26 Wijnand Jonkers 85 Soesterberg 1:38:29
27 Niels Hollander 83 Hengelo Ov 1:38:39
28 E. Jansen 83 Wijchen 1:41:17
29 Hans Veldkamp 82 Utrecht 1:41:20
30 Martijn Hofstede 72 Nijverdal 1:42:08
31 Harold Brouwer 77 Heerenveen 1:43:04
32 Remko Siers 82 Oldenzaal 1:43:42
33 Jelmer Hulsink 88 Lemelerveld 1:44:00
34 William Hekman 78 Vroomshoop 1:45:48
35 Simon Krukkert 87 Wilp Gld 1:46:43
36 Hans-Chr. van der Werf 84 Amstelveen 1:46:44
37 Paul Talens 78 Zwolle 1:46:57
38 Maarten Mollink 84 Wierden 1:47:02
39 Laurens Donkerbroek 84 Deventer 1:47:08
40 Jan-Bart Kip 81 Noordscheschut 1:47:36
41 Niels Olij 72 Borne 1:47:47
42 Bas Eeftink 83 Nijverdal 1:48:17
43 Henk Christen 72 Arnhem 1:49:01
44 Jorn Ekkel 79 Vroomshoop 1:50:26
45 J. ter Horst 85 Arnhem 1:50:38
46 Bjorn Luchies 75 Lochem 1:51:05
47 Corné Kesteloo 80 De Meern 1:53:20
48 Maarten Mensink 83 Groningen 1:55:06
49 Martijn Poorte 80 Nijverdal 1:56:08
50 Ruben Kip 88 Noordscheschut 1:56:23
51 Nouwen Gert 83 Zeist 1:56:29
52 B.S. Souverijn 80 Nijverdal 1:57:35
53 Ian Olthof 91 Nijverdal 1:59:30
54 Peter Winters 74 Bornerbroek 1:59:32
55 Tijmen van de Steeg 86 Utrecht 2:00:25
56 Harold Vrielink 73 Apeldoorn 2:00:54
57 Erik Jan Stam 72 Nijverdal 2:03:21
58 Jirri Winters 95 Hellendoorn 2:05:18
59 Danny Waterink 84 Vriezenveen 2:05:34
60 E.H. Kant 74 Waddinxveen 2:10:35
61 Gerben Brands 77 Holten 2:11:47
62 Waher Uijen 75 Nijmegen 2:12:12
63 T. de Putter 85 Groningen 2:13:38
64 Sander Brouwer 83 Dordrecht 2:14:43
65 Jeroen Broeks 87 Nijverdal 2:19:29
40+, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Samme Steenstra 67 Joure 1:32:55
2 Marco Douma 71 Joure 1:33:10
3 Patrick ter Brugge 69 Nijverdal 1:33:35
4 Gerben Ronhaar 68 Hellendoorn 1:34:06
5 Micha de Bruin 71 Zeewolde 1:35:29
6 Marcel ten Wolde 70 Groningen 1:35:54
7 Erwin Heister 69 Terborg 1:36:05
8 Arie Reurink 61 Balkbrug 1:36:07
9 Vincent Hentzepeter 65 Westerhaar-Vriezenv 1:38:02
10 Dries Pluimers 70 Arnhem 1:38:06
11 Kees Timmerman 71 Den Ham Ov 1:38:45
12 Carel Opten 62 Assen 1:39:06
13 Jan Hendrik Hutten 57 Radewijk 1:39:38
14 Oscar de Jong 63 Zandeweer 1:41:09
15 Erik Lentfert 70 Hengelo Ov 1:41:21
16 Peter van Grootheest 70 Zwolle 1:42:17
17 Gerard Zwaferink 64 Oldenzaal 1:43:06
18 Harco Draaijer 66 Deventer 1:43:40
19 Jan Martijn Jansen 68 Twello 1:44:59
20 Jos Vrielink 58 Luttenberg 1:45:09
21 Eltjo Biemold 69 Assen 1:46:45
22 Guus Hoekstra 68 Donkerbroek 1:46:48
23 Henkjan van Goor 72 Daarlerveen 1:46:50
24 Louis Groot Rouwen 68 Oldenzaal 1:47:13
25 R. Geuzendam 70 Nijverdal 1:47:39
26 Henk Meijers 66 Sneek 1:47:50
27 Jeroen van Dijk 66 Zwolle 1:48:37
28 Koos Meinsma 65 Velp Gld 1:48:56
29 Andre Sasbrink 57 Nijverdal 1:49:31
30 RGE Hannink 69 Nijverdal 1:49:36
31 Laurens Verwoest 66 Deventer 1:50:52
32 Edwin Buisman 70 Bornerbroek 1:54:23
33 Jan arnold Bakker 69 Heino 1:55:20
34 Erik Koppelman 68 Nijverdal 1:55:24
35 Jan Boeve 66 Ommen 1:55:53
36 Bart Huiskamp 60 Markelo 1:55:57
37 Bert Luchies 69 Vroomshoop 1:56:04
38 Arjen Bijlsma 66 Enschede 1:56:23
39 Johan Lek 63 Emmen 1:56:44
40 Bart Velthuis 64 Nijverdal 1:57:44
41 Martin Boerrigter 66 Hellendoorn 1:57:46
42 Rick-jan Brandt 65 Heino 1:58:23
43 Remco Metz 65 Diepenveen 1:59:33
44 S. Wierink 58 Heino 1:59:47
45 Jan Kroeze 56 Oldenzaal 2:03:17
46 Gert Jan Koppelman 66 Nijverdal 2:04:20
47 Eugene Gouma 69 Almelo 2:04:56
48 Paul Olde Monnikhof 55 Oldenzaal 2:14:10
49 Arjen Witten 71 Rijssen 2:22:17
50 Ton Siemelink 66 Diepenveen 2:23:28
DAMES, INDIVIDUEEL
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ingrid Tempert 86 Groningen 1:42:32
2 Silvia Brouwer 75 Oudeschoot 1:44:58
3 Manon v. Hees 89 Nijmegen 1:45:48
4 Geke Venema 66 Easterlittens 1:47:06
5 Jorina Braamhaar 85 Hengelo Ov 1:52:41
6 Tineke van de Wal 85 Oudehaske 1:54:48
7 Yvonne Huis in't Veld 83 Utrecht 1:55:08
8 Ingrid Bosscha 1:55:30
9 Kim Hoekman 87 Bad Bentheim (GER) 1:59:16
10 Helen Kool 71 Apeldoorn 2:00:10
11 Ivonne Wessels 78 Steenwijk 2:00:29
12 Judith Hulsman 69 Raalte 2:01:35
13 Hilde van Heuveln 65 Zandeweer 2:02:30
14 Elsbeth Rispens 67 Gorredijk 2:04:30
15 Lieke ten Hove 86 Enschede 2:10:59
16 Marie Louise 91 Enschede 2:21:50
17 Annedien Enter 74 Markelo 2:22:45
DUO, DUO
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lennard Hofmeijer 90 Erik Leusink 1:27:42
2 Hilco Huisjes 82 Jeroen Wemekamp 1:28:31
3 Gerbert Pleijter 88 Aarnout Huijssoon 1:30:32
4 Roedi ter Bals 61 Richard te Vaarwerk 1:32:11
5 Sikke Visser 77 Frank Eggink 1:33:24
6 Harald Huijssoon 81 Rik Westendorp 1:33:34
7 Edmund Boering 71 Jesse Noordzij 1:35:17
8 Theo Velnaar 62 Marco Dekker 1:35:21
9 Goswin van der Veen Matthijs Bruggeman 1:35:24
10 Retse van der Berg 82 Arjen van der Berg 1:35:52
11 Jos Slagers 89 Jorn Slaghekke 1:35:54
12 Herco Krommendijk 73 Wim Spenkelink 1:36:08
13 Lyan Blikman 87 Hans Kamphuis 1:39:35
14 Rob Harmeling 64 Tonnie Middelkamp 1:41:21
15 Kevin ter Haar 96 Martijn Claassen 1:42:04
16 Leonie Nahuis 85 Richard Melenboer 1:45:08
17 Herman Pronk M. Freriks 1:45:18
18 Rick Benschop 85 Marleen Kotkamp 1:45:21
19 Arjan Hoppen 82 Christiaan Kleen Sch 1:45:40
20 Annelies Boersema 77 Marco Dik 1:48:14
21 Karen Smit 91 Eelco Hubers 1:49:53
22 Erik Posthuma 61 Harrie Ruiter 1:50:09
23 Bart Marsch 87 Rutger op den Dries 1:50:22
24 Jorie Aerts 88 Robin Poorte 1:53:30
25 Richard Engel 84 Robert Veerman 1:53:33
26 Sjoerd Engel 84 Jeffrey van Zanten 1:54:25
27 Gerrit Poelarends 60 Joran Souverijn 1:56:16
28 Johnny Souverijn 61 Ben Post 1:59:41
29 Martine van den Berg 80 Bertus Wermink 1:59:53
30 Manon Emaus Sander Nijenhuis 2:02:54
31 Jos Legtenberg 61 Martijn van Huffelen 2:03:09
32 Petro Lookamp 61 Jeroen Laarman 2:04:34
33 Erik Wippert 61 Jos Brinkman 2:04:56
34 Joyce Weijermars 91 Ramon Weijermars 2:05:26
35 Paul Kamp 67 Jos Fikken 2:05:34
36 Marjolein Bent 65 Loran Bent 2:05:39
37 Bart van Iterson 69 Ingrid Nordt 2:06:05
38 F.E. Steenbergen 88 M.S. Kant Bosma 2:08:23
39 Jeroen Romate 80 Jos Romate 2:08:44
40 Riande van Weezep 88 Wilma Leunge 2:20:08
G.7/8, KIDSRUN 7/8
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gert Tijhuis 01 Nijverdal 3:59
2 Gijs Bakker 01 Rijssen 4:05
3 Luca Plekkenpol 00 Nijverdal 4:22
4 Nick Hilberink 00 Nijverdal 4:23
5 Max Int 00 Almelo 4:23
6 L. Kleinherenbrink 01 Haarle gem Hellendoo 4:31
7 Jorn Tijhuis 99 Nijverdal 4:32
8 Gert Dierink 00 Harbrinkhoek 4:34
9 Niels Ekkel 00 Nijverdal 4:35
10 Thico Roemaat 99 Hengelo Ov 4:52
11 Tim Swabedissen 99 Rijssen 5:02
12 Nick Titsing 00 Hellendoorn 5:19
13 Mart Dierink 00 Harbrinkhoek 5:48
14 Ruben Steenbergen 01 Rijssen 5:53
G.7/8, KIDSRUN 7/8
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elke Pronk 00 Hellendoorn 4:03
2 Malot Bruggink 01 Vriezenveen 4:20
3 Bea Post 01 Nijverdal 4:42
4 Demi Spoolder 01 Rijssen 4:53
5 Tessa Meesters 01 Nijverdal 4:57
6 Yara Telgenkamp 01 Nijverdal 5:03
7 Esther Bor 01 Rijssen 5:07
8 Hannah Wessels 01 Rijssen 5:10
9 Moniek Timmer 01 Nijverdal 5:17
10 Loreen Titsing 00 Hellendoorn 5:23
11 Danielle Smit 00 Nijverdal 5:30
12 Kendra Strik 01 Nijverdal 5:31
13 Femke Rauwerda 01 Nijverdal 5:52
14 Marel Vrerink 01 Nijverdal 5:56
15 Sanne Bessembinder 01 Nijverdal 7:35

Laatst aangepast (donderdag, 26 januari 2012 07:55)

 
</