Uitslagen Kidsrun 2011

Jongens, KIDSRUN T/M 6
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gert Tijhuis 01 Nijverdal 5:02
2 Niels Dennekamp 02 Rijssen 5:04
3 Pim Ronhaar 01 Hellendoorn 5:16
4 Jochem Brouwer 00 Nijverdal 5:17
5 Daan Hopster 01 Nijverdal 5:17
6 Jesse Linthorst
Haarle 5:20
7 Gert Tijhuis 01 Nijverdal 5:20
8 Waut van Gaal 02 Nijverdal 5:21
9 Benjamin Brouwer 00 Nijverdal 5:21
10 Joell Brandwagt 02 Nijverdal 5:22
11 Jelle Hogenkamp 02 Nijverdal 5:22
12 Imre ter Halle 03 Hellendoorn 5:23
13 Casper Timmer 03 Nijverdal 5:24
14 A.J. Pol 03 Nijverdal 5:41
15 Chris Wessels 03 Nijverdal 5:50
16 Maurits van Deursen 02 Nijverdal 5:52
17 P. Krikken 02 Hellendoorn 5:53
18 Tom Huistede 04 Nijverdal 5:55
19 Sven Otter 02 Nijverdal 5:57
20 Jochem Spoolder 05 Nijverdal 5:59
21 Niek Hallink 01 Nijverdal 6:01
22 Job Heerdink 03 Nijverdal 6:03
23 Quint de Vries 03 Nijverdal 6:04
24 Joah Smith 03 Nijverdal 6:21
25 Maxim van Dartel 00 Nijverdal 6:25
26 Wessel Heerink 00 Nijverdal 6:30
27 Lasse van Iterson 03 Uithoorn 6:58
28 Seb Stekelenburg 05 Nijverdal 7:28
29 Sep de Jong 06 Apeldoorn 7:33
30 Ruben Kraan 03 Nijverdal 7:49
31 Tom Evers 05 Nijverdal 8:02

Meisjes, KIDSRUN T/M 6
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Patty Verkooijen 02 Nijverdal 5:18
2 Renée Mollink 02 Nijverdal 5:19
3 Bea Post 01 Nijverdal 5:19
4 Phoebe Nieland 02 Nijverdal 5:21
5 Yara Telgenkamp 01 Nijverdal 5:22
6 Moniek Timmer 01 Nijverdal 5:23
7 Danielle Smit 00 Nijverdal 5:26
8 Jessica ter Haar 02 Nijverdal 5:33
9 Jennifer Smit 03 Nijverdal 5:40
10 Lara Joren 01 Nijverdal 5:42
11 Joy Post 04 Nijverdal 5:55
12 Marel Vrerink 01 Nijverdal 5:55
13 Isa Beuze 02 Nijverdal 5:58
14 Odessa Strik 03 Nijverdal 5:59
15 Kendra Strik 01 Nijverdal 6:01
16 Romy Geut 02 Nijverdal 6:02
17 Elya Donker 02 Nijverdal 6:07
18 Elze Velnaar 02 Nijverdal 6:10
19 Jasmijn Ekkel 02 Nijverdal 6:18
20 Demi Konijnenbelt 03 Nijverdal 6:20
21 Marel Vrerink 01 Nijverdal 6:23
22 Marly van gaal 04 Nijverdal 6:37
23 Lotte Schulenburg 03 Nijverdal 6:39
24 Sophie Maatman 03 Nijverdal 6:40
25 Marlynn Beunk 01 Nijverdal 6:42
26 J. Postma 04 Hellendoorn 6:44
27 Sylvie Meesters 04 Nijverdal 6:50
28 Dimphy Nieland 04 Nijverdal 6:52
29 Tessa Kraan 03 Nijverdal 6:54
30 Tessa Filart 04 Hellendoorn 6:56
31 Lieke de Groot 04 Nijverdal 7:01
32 Tara van Amersfoort 01 Nijverdal 7:03
33 Vera Schonewille 03 Zwolle 7:03
34 Sofie Hopster 03 Nijverdal 7:05
35 Eline de Jong 04 Apeldoorn 7:11
36 Kyara Beunk 04 Nijverdal 7:12
37 Sanne Schrooten 01 Nijverdal 7:15
38 Laura Berkhout 01 Nijverdal 7:18
39 Danique Poelakker 03 Nijverdal 7:21
40 Iris Poelakker 05 Nijverdal 7:25
41 Nynke ter Halle 05 Hellendoorn 7:52
42 Elina Maris 02 Nijverdal 7:55
43 J. Snippe 03 Nijverdal 7:58
44 G.v. Amersfoort 04 Nijverdal 7:59
45 Yme Beuze 04 Nijverdal 8:10


Jongens G.7&8, KIDSRUN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Roy van Os 99 Nijverdal 4:13
2 Jorn Tijhuis 99 Nijverdal 4:21
3 Arnoud Spoolder 00 Nijverdal 4:33
4 Maurice Titsing 98 Hellendoorn 4:34
5 Niels Ekkel 00 Nijverdal 4:43
6 Stan Maneschijn 00 Daarle 4:57
7 David-Jan Nijhoff 00 Nijverdal 5:05
8 Eric Deuling 00 Nijverdal 5:10
9 Luuk Valk 00 Nijverdal 5:18
10 Dave Bosch 00 Daarle 5:28
11 Wouter Bakhuis
Nijverdal 5:57
12 Nick Titsing 00 Hellendoorn 6:06
13 Sander Bakhuis
Nijverdal 7:10

Meisjes G.7&8, KIDSRUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sanne Averesch 99 Rijssen 3:47
2 Merel Loomans 99 Raalte 4:05
3 Elke Pronk 00 Hellendoorn 4:10
4 Rianne Schonewille 00 Zwolle 5:00
5 Maaike Zwinselman 00 Nijverdal 5:28
6 Loreen Titsing
Hellendoorn 6:31
7 Lysanne Halfwerk
Hellendoorn 6:32
8 Anouk Evertzen 00 Hellendoorn 6:43
 
Zoeken
v

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

</